Список участников для размещения в отеле «Армения»
№ п/п ФИО Организация
 1 Ажба Гурам Георгиевич УК «ПМХ»
 2 Акимов Евгений Николаевич ПАО «Уральская кузница»
 3 Алалыкин Никита Владимирович Металлургия Высоких Технологий
 4 Ангелиди Владимир Борисович АО «АрселорМиттал Темиртау»
 5 Батурин Александр Алексеевич ООО «Уральский Инжиниринговый Центр»
 6 Берг Андрей Александрович АО «АрселорМиттал Темиртау»
 7 Бондарчук Аким Александрович ООО УК «МЕТАЛЛОИНВЕСТ»
 8 Бурков Дмитрий Владиславович ПАО «НЛМК»
 9 Водопьянов Дмитрий Николаевич Sojitz JECT Corporation
 10 Гаврилова Татьяна Олеговна ООО «НТПФ «Эталон»
 11 Гаркушенко Игорь Владиславович ПАО «ТАГМЕТ»
 12 Гарченко Александр Александрович ПАО «Русполимет»
 13 Голубцов Валерий Александрович ООО НПП «Технология»
 14 Грачев Александр Сергеевич ООО «Мотовилиха — гражданское машиностроение»
 15 Губанов Игорь Николаевич SMS Group GmbH
 16 Гурьев Андрей Анатольевич ООО «Белэнергомаш-БЗЭМ»
 17 Демченко Алексей Игоревич ПАО «Русполимет»
 18 Дрейко Алексей Иванович Henan Xibao Metallurgy Materials Group Co.,Ltd.
 19 Дынин Антон Яковлевич ООО НПП «Технология»
 20 Еловенков Максим Иванович АО «ВМЗ»
 21 Еремин Артем Геннадьевич АО «Металлургический завод «Петросталь»
 22 Железняк Михаил Мирославович ПАО «ЧМК»
 23 Жобер Анастасия Сергеевна Sojitz JECT Corporation
 24 Заворотный Валерий Валентинович ООО «ЛАНИТ-ТЕХНОЛОГИИ»
 25 Захаров Антон Григорьевич ООО «ЮэСэМ Менеджмент»
 26 Зернов Евгений Евгеньевич ПАО «НЛМК»
 27 Злов Максим Владимирович ПАО «ММК»
 28 Иванова Екатерина Эдуардовна ООО «ЗСЭМЗ»
 29 Ильинский Алексей Игоревич АО «Металлургический завод «Электросталь»
 30 Исхаков  Кирилл  Альбертович АО «Ферросплав»
 31 Кабанов Илья Викторович АО «Металлургический завод «Электросталь»
 32 Коломота Владимир Николаевич Металлургия Высоких Технологий
 33 Кононыхин Григорий Николаевич ПАО «НЛМК»
 34 Костина Мария Владимировна ИМЕТ РАН им.А.А.Байкова
 35 Костицына Елена Владимировна журнал «Новые огнеупоры»
 36 Кочук Леонид Леонидович Металлургия Высоких Технологий
 37 Красильников Валерий Олегович ПАО «ТМК»
 38 Краснянский Михаил Викторович ООО «Кералит»
 39 Крошкин Роман Евгеньевич АО «ВМЗ»
 40 Кузин Сергей Александрович ООО «МетПромПроект»
 41 Лебедев Илья Владимирович Cofermin Rohstoffe GmbH & Co KG
 42 Лесунов Александр Сергеевич ООО «Белэнергомаш-БЗЭМ»
 43 Макушева Алёна Геннадьевна АО»ИОМЗ»
 44 Можаровский Олег Викторович АО»НЛМК-Урал»
 45 Морозов Алексей Владимирович ПАО «Русполимет»
 46 Мурадян Ованес Саркисович АО»ИОМЗ»
 47 Муратов Евгений Владиславович Министерство промышленности и торговли РФ
 48 Муруев Станислав Владимирович АО «Металлургический завод «Электросталь»
 49 Назарова Елена Андреевна УК «ПМХ»
 50 Некрасов Иван Александрович ПАО «НЛМК»
 51 Николаев Олег Анатольевич ПАО «ММК»
 52 Овсянников Андрей Олегович ООО «ЮэСэМ Менеджмент»
 53 Овчинников Александр Викторович ООО «ЛАНИТ-ТЕХНОЛОГИИ»
 54 Падерин Сергей Никитович АО «Металлургический завод «Электросталь»
 55 Паришиков Анатолий Николаевич ООО «АЭМЗ»
 56 Пащенко Сергей Витальевич АО «Ферросплав»
 57 Попов Александр Юрьевич ООО «Кералит»
 58 Потапов Андрей Иванович Частное лицо
 59 Прядко Александр Александрович ПАО «Энергомашспецсталь»
 60 Пырлык Николай Николаевич Представительсво Henan Xibao Metallurgy Material Group Co., Ltd
 61 Радченко Юрий  Анатольевич АО «Ферросплав»
 62 Ригина Людмила Георгиевна АО «НПО «ЦНИИТМАШ»
 63 Романенко Юлия Евгеньевна ООО «Регионстрой»
 64 Романенко Юлия Евгеньевна ООО «Регионстрой»
 65 Рябинин Иван Владимирович ООО УК «МЕТАЛЛОИНВЕСТ»
 66 Рязанов Андрей Владимирович ООО «Кералит»
 67 Сапунов Андрей Леонидович ПАО «Русполимет»
 68 Сенчева Ксения Алексеевна ООО «Огнеупорные Технологии»
 69 Силкин Игорь Валерьевич АО «Металлургический завод «Петросталь»
 70 Стушков Дмитрий Валерьевич ООО «ЮэСэМ Менеджмент»
 71 Тюленев Евгений Николаевич ПАО «НЛМК»
 72 Тютюник Сергей Владиславович ПАО «ТМК»
 73 Федоров Андрей Дмитриевич ООО «Торговый дом»БКО»
 74 Филин Геннадий Викторович ООО»Торговый дом»БКО»
 75 Фомин Вячеслав Иванович ООО УК «МЕТАЛЛОИНВЕСТ»
 76 Фомченко Сергей Михайлович ПАО «ЧМК»
 77 Целых Георгий Владимирович АО «АрселорМиттал Темиртау»
 78 Шведов Дмитрий Павлович ООО «Мотовилиха – гражданское машиностроение»
 79 Шевяков Вячеслав Федорович ПАО «Русполимет»