Список участников для размещения в отеле «SK-Royal»
№ п/п ФИО Организация
1 Antonello Colussi Danieli & C. Officini Meccaniche S.p.A.
2 Jiri Muzik VUHZ a.s.
3 Mathias Knigge Danieli & C. Officini Meccaniche S.p.A.
4 Paweł (Павел) Siwiec (Щивец) ZM Ropczyce S.A.
5 Peter / Питер — van der Velden / ван дер Фелден BADISCHE STAHL-ENGINEERING GMBH
6 Robert (Роберт) Świerszcz (Щвершч) ZM Ropczyce S.A.
7 Stefan Paul Pischek ООО «РХИ ВОСТОК»
8 Аганикян Армен Александрович ООО УК «ПМХ»
9 Аксельрод Лев Моисеевич VGH AG
10 Алексенко Виктор Владимирович ООО «НПК «КарбонГрупп»
11 Бараненко Мария Анатольевна МОО «Ассоциация сталеплавильщиков «
12 Бердышев Владислав Владимирович ООО «Промимпэкс»
13 Бигеев Вахит Абдрашитович МГТУ им. Г.И. Носова
14 Бобылев Михаил Викторович Представительство компании «Аурохилл Миддл Ист ФЗК»
15 Богданов Сергей Васильевич журнал «Электрометаллургия»
16 Богдашко Алексей Витальевич АО «БКО»
17 Бодров Вячеслав Владимирович ЗАО «Институт стандартных образцов»
18 Бойков Дмитрий Владимирович АО «ЕВРАЗ ОЗСМК»
19 Ботников Сергей Анатольевич АО «ВМЗ»
20 Бочкарев Сергей Павлович ООО УК «ПМХ»
21 Булин Вячеслав Владимирович АО «БКО»
22 Бурмасов Сергей Петрович УрФУ им. первого Президента России Б.Н. Ельцина
23 Вдовин Константин Николаевич ООО НПА «Экспонента»
24 Возчиков Андрей Петрович ООО «Комбисталь»
25 Ворожева Евгения Львовна АО «ВМЗ»
26 Габбасов Ильдар Тимурович ООО УК «ПМХ»
27 Гайворонский Алексей Владимирович АО «ВМЗ»
28 Гаманюк Сергей Борисович ВолГТУ
29 Горбачев Евгений Константинович ООО НПА «Экспонента»
30 Григорович Константин Всеволодович ИМЕТ РАН им.А.А.Байкова
31 Гудов Александр Геннадьевич УрФУ им. первого Президента России Б.Н. Ельцина
32 Еланский Дмитрий Геннадьевич НИТУ «МИСиС»
33 Елизаров Константин Danieli & C. Officini Meccaniche S.p.A.
34 Еремин Анатолий Иванович Danieli & C. Officini Meccaniche S.p.A.
35 Жихарев Павел Юрьевич ООО УК «ПМХ»
36 Зайцев Иван Александрович АО «ЕВРАЗ ОЗСМК»
37 Зайцев Николай Павлович Danieli & C. Officini Meccaniche S.p.A.
38 Зиатдинов Мансур Хузиахметович ТГУ
39 Игнатюк Андрей Васильевич БМЗ
40 Карпов Юрий Александрович НИТУ «МИСиС»
41 Катальников Сергей Евгеньевич АО «ЕВРАЗ ОЗСМК»
42 Кириличев Михаил Владимирович ВолГТУ
43 Кислица Вячеслав Владимирович АО «ВМЗ»
44 Клюев Даниил Анатольевич ООО НПА «Экспонента»
45 Кожухов Алексей Александрович СТИ НИТУ «МИСиС»
46 Комолова Ольга Александровна НИТУ «МИСиС»
47 Коноваленко Сергей Васильевич БМЗ
48 Коробов Андрей Александрович ООО «РМК»
49 Коршиков Сергей Петрович АО «ОЭМК»
50 Котельников Георгий Иванович НИТУ «МИСиС»
51 Кузнецов Георгий Владимирович ООО «НПК «КарбонГрупп»
52 Куклин Игорь Сергеевич АО «ЧМЗ»
53 Кушнерев Илья Васильевич ООО «Группа «Магнезит»
54 Леонтьев Леопольд Игоревич ФГУП «ЦНИИчермет им. И.П. Бардина»
55 Малый Виталий Юрьевич ООО УК «ПМХ»
56 Маман Евгений Михайлович ООО УК «ПМХ»
57 Маслов Михаил Алексеевич ООО «ТЕХПРОМ»
58 Мачульский Владимир Алексеевич ООО НПА «Экспонента»
59 Мелинг Вячеслав Владимирович ПАО «СТЗ»
60 Мурзин Александр Владимирович ПАО «СТЗ»
61 Мурысев Владимир Александрович АО «ВМЗ»
62 Неретин Александр Алексеевич АО «ЧМЗ»
63 Николаев Алексей Олегович ООО «СМС Металлургический Сервис»
64 Палиевская Елена Александровна ООО «ТЕХПРОМ»
65 Пархоменко Иван Павлович ПАО «СТЗ»
66 Подымов Павел Борисович АО «Энергопром Менеджмент»
67 Ратникова Галина Андреевна ООО УК «ПМХ»
68 Руцкий Дмитрий Владимирович ВолГТУ
69 Рябов Андрей Валерьевич НИУ «ЮУрГУ»
70 Семин Александр Евгеньевич НИТУ «МИСиС»
71 Синельников Виктор Олегович AGH Научно-технический университет
72 Солджунер Елена Анатольевна ООО «Этипродактс»
73 Сомов Сергей Александрович АО «ВМЗ»
74 Степановских Валерий Васильевич ЗАО «Институт стандартных образцов»
75 Сычков Александр Борисович МГТУ им. Г.И. Носова
76 Таланов Андрей Александрович АО «ЧМЗ»
77 Таргонский Николай Николаевич БМЗ
78 Туманов Руслан Викторович ООО «Аффиваль Восток»
79 Утробин Михаил Витальевич АО «ЕВРАЗ ОЗСМК»
80 Филатов Александр Николаевич ООО «РГХО»
81 Филичкина Вера Александровна НИТУ «МИСиС»
82 Фойгт Дмитрий Борисович АО «ЕВРАЗ ОЗСМК»
83 Фролов Сергей Владимирович ООО УК «ПМХ»
84 Хлыстов Сергей Павлович ООО «Этипродактс»
85 Храмцов Михаил Сергеевич ООО «Сибпроект»
86 Швайка Василий Николаевич АО «ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК»
87 Шевелев Леонид Николаевич ФГУП «ЦНИИчермет им. И.П. Бардина»
88 Шелягович Андрей Владимирович ООО УК «ПМХ»
89 Щукина Людмила Евгеньевна НИТУ «МИСиС»
90 Косырев Константин Львович МОО «Ассоциация сталеплавильщиков»
91 Гартен Виктория VGH AG